Salmonfest




Friday, Aug. 2

Ocean Stage

12:30-1:15pm- Food for the Soul

1:35-2:20pm — Matt Embree

2:40-3:20pm — Jim Lewin

3:40-4:20pm — Ava Earl

4:45-5:40pm — Rainbow Girls

6:10-7:05pm- The Burroughs

7:35-8:30pm — Keller Williams

9:15-10:45pm — Ani DiFranco

11:15-12:30am — WookieFoot

River Stage

2:10-2:50pm — Christina Holmes

3:10-3:50pm — Dana Lyons

4:10-4:50pm — Lily Fangz

5:10-6:10pm — Blackwater Railroad Company

6:40-7:40pm — Matt Embree

8:20-9:20pm — The Jones Gang

10:00-11:00pm — Kuf Knots & Christine Elise

11:30-2:00am- DJ Fractal Theory & DJ Construct

Saturday, Aug. 3

Ocean Stage

11:30-12:10pm — Keller Williams

12:30-1:15pm — Joel Rafael

1:40-2:25pm — Andrew Duhon

2:50-3:40pm — T Sisters

4:10-5:10pm — Rumpke Mountain Boys

5:40-6:40pm — Diggin’ Dirt

7:10-8:10pm — Blackwater Railroad Company

8:40-9:40pm — The California Honeydrops

10:15-11:45pm — Jason Mraz

River Stage

11:15-12:00pm -Derral Gleason Trio

12:20-1:00pm — Rogues and Wenches

1:20-2:05pm — Diana Z

2:30-3:20pm — Robb Justice

3:50-4:45pm — The Cold Angels

5:15-6:10pm — Steve Poltz

6:35-7:30pm — Kitchen Dwellers

8:05-9:10pm — Matt Hopper + The Roman Candles

9:45-10:35pm — The Burroughs

11:30-12:45 — DJ Fractal Theory & DJ Construct

1:00-2:00am — Dodge & Fuski

Sunday, Aug. 4

Ocean Stage

11:15-11:55am — Cousin Curtiss

12:15-12:55pm — Sweet Lillies

1:25-2:15pm — Hope Social Club

2:45-3:45pm — Ray Troll and the Ratfish Wranglers

4:30-6:00pm — The California Honeydrops

7:00-8:30pm — Horseshoes and Hand Grenades

River Stage

11:30-12:20pm — Alec Lytle & Them Rounders

12:45-1:35pm — Chase Christie w/ The Quick and Easy Boys

2:05-3:00pm- JunoSmile

3:30-4:40pm — John Budnick Band

5:05-6:00pm — Tyson James & Motown Fever

6:25-7:35pm — Tim Easton

8:20-9:40pm — DeadPhish Orchestra

Salmonfest Fish Pump for banner black.jpg

(Other shows)

Friday, Aug. 2

Inlet Stage

2:10-2:50pm — TBA

3:15-3:50pm — Whitney Youngman

4:15-4:55pm — Matt Mitchell

5:10-5:55pm — Cousin Curtiss

6:15-7:00pm — Andrew Duhon

7:20-8:10pm — Robb Justice

8:30-9:30pm — Steve Poltz

Headwaters Stage

1:00-1:40pm — Fisher Poets

2:05-2:50pm — Dutchess

3:15-4:05pm — The Band Peregrine

4:30-5:45pm — Jangle Bees

6:10-7:00pm — Wylde Style

7:25-8:20pm — Los Holy Santos Gang

8:50-9:40pm — Raised by Humans

10:00-10:45pm — Second Hand Feels

11:00-12:10am — DJ Blaque

Late Night

12:30-2:30am — Kitchen Dwellers & Rumpke Mountain Boys

Saturday Aug. 3

Inlet Stage

12:05-12:45pm — Cousin Curtiss

1:05-1:45pm — Hindu Cowboys

2:10-2:50pm — Fisher Poets

3:15-4:00pm — Becky Kotter & Company

4:20-5:10pm — Derral Gleason Trio

5:30-6:15pm — Jim Maloney

6:35-7:20pm — Tim Easton

7:45-8:35pm — Rainbow Girls

9:00-9:50pm — Sweet Lillies

Headwaters Stage

12:05-12:50 — Loaded Karma

1:05-1:50pm — Aspenyarrow

2:10-3:00pm — Kuf Knots & Christine Elise

3:25-4:20pm — Alaska’s Blues Core

4:45-5:50pm — Alec Lytle & Them Rounders

6:15-7:15pm — Mario Carboni & Norm Hamlet

7:40-8:50pm — Hope Social Club

9:20-10:20pm — Sundog

10:50-11:50pm — Dj Hack & Arari and the Dragonettes

Late night

12:30-2:30am — DeadPhish Orchestra

Sunday, Aug. 4

Inlet Stage

11:50-12:35pm — Dana Lyons

12:55-1:35pm — Caressa Starshine

1:55-2:35pm — Fisher Poets

2:55-3:40pm — Joel Rafael

4:00-4:50pm — Christina Holmes

5:20-6:20pm — T Sisters

6:50-7:40pm — TBA

Headwaters Stage

12:50-1:45pm — The Jones Gang

2:10-3:25pm — KP Brass Band

3:50-4:40pm — Adam Patterson & the Heavy Hearts

5:05-6:05pm — Lily Fangz

6:30-7:20pm — Diggin’ Dirt

Load comments